CĒSU VALSTS ĢIMNĀZIJA

Absolventi

Zelta un sudraba

Zelta un sudraba medaļu īpašnieki

1945.gads

    Kauliņa Vallija
    Sliede Līvija

1946.gads

    Gailis Daumants
    Teikmane Ruta

1947.gads

    Beniņa Benita
    Kvelde Inta
    Lazdiņš Kārlis
    Zariņš Tālivaldis

1948.gads

    Bluķe Ruta
    Bujāne Liesma

1949.gads

    Grunte Valdi
    Matīss Juris

1950.gads

    Bluķe Anna
    Driba Maija
    Glāzere Mudīte
    Goris Aivars
    Horoševskis Kārlis
    Kriķis Centis
    Ozoliņa Valda
    Raga Laimdota
    Rodovice Elga
    Rodovice Ināra
    Zaklauskis Mintauts

1951.gads

    Krūze Ziedīte
    Tīdere Gaida

1952.gads

    Putniņa Sarma
    Vītiņa Aija

1953.gads

    Gailītis Juris

1954.gads

    Atvare Dzidra
    Brēmanis Edgars
    Emse Hilda
    Priedīte Māra
    Svinka Nora
    Zemītis Ivars

1955.gads

    Osiņa Ruta
    Skundriķe Dzidra

1956.gads

    Poriņa Zigrīda
    Stangaine Māra

1957.gads

    Briede Lauma
    Lūsiņa Mirdza
    Oldermane Gaida
    Zariņa Edīte

1960.gads

    Dreimanis Jānis
    Kriķis Vilnis

1961.gads

    Grabe Anita
    Zītare Inese

1962.gads

    Andreicēna Zinta
    Skrastiņa Anda

1963.gads

    Bergmane Mirdza
    Ceriņa Vija

1964.gads

    Dreimanis Andrejs
    Grūbe Indulis

1965.gads

    Celma Linda
    Seisuma Dainuvīte

1973.gads

    Sermuliņa Baiba
    Strazdiņa Māra

1974.gads

    Caune Gundega

1980.gads

    Jirgensone Baiba

1981.gads

    Tenbergs Gints

1982.gads

    Mangule Inese

1985.gads

    Fedorova Inese
    Kizika Sandrs
    Picka Ilva
    Smidlers Andulis

1986.gads

    Liepiņa Rita
    Nagle Līva
    Pūriņa Inese
    Rence INga
    Rudzīte Eva

1987.gads

    Griestiņa Evija
    Mastiņa Viveja
    Rīdiņa Antra

1988.gads

    Apinis Ilgvars
    Bernarde Agita
    Bittere Laine
    Ivanovs Kaspars
    Jansone Signe
    Semule Inga
    Sīmane Sanita

1989.gads

    Čakša Ieva
    Dubovska Santa
    Miķelsone Inese
    Zante Ingūna

1990.gads

    Daļina Santa
    Rieksta Sanita

1991.gads

    Adrianova Ginta
    Bērziņa Ilze
    Brūvere Rudīte
    Irmejs Arvīds
    Krastiņa Iveta
    Ķipēna Dace
    Nestro Aiva
    Rieksta Sandra
    Spāre Dace
    Veisa Dace
    Zālīte Juris

1992.gads

    Caunīte Inta
    Daliņa Anda
    Grazdiņš Nauris
    Jemeļjanova Daina
    Pastare Aija
    Staša Inguna
    Šmite Ilze
    Zole Ieva